havalimanlari.net / İstanbul Havalimanı

HAVAIST ISTANBUL AIRPORT BUS, PUBLIC BUS ROUTES AND BUS SCHEDULE:

İstanbul Havaalanı Ulaşım İstanbul Airport Public Bus Transportation 

Istanbul Airport (ISL)

Istanbul Airport Telephone Number
444 1 442

Official Website :
Istanbul Airport | IGA

Update: 04.06.2019

ISTANBUL NEW AIRPORT PUBLIC BUS SHUTTLE, BUS ROUTE AND PRICE

Istanbul New Airport Transportation services; Istanbul New Airport bus transport operated by HAVAIST and IETT buses.

HAVAİST Airport Passenger Service Buses serve from 20 different points of Istanbul in the Istanbul New Airport 's date of April 06, 2019 and Istanbul New Airport . IETT buses also serves 4 separate lines. Below you will find the details.

Istanbul New Airport Havaist Bus Transportation Lines Map;

İstanbul Yeni Havalimanı Havaist Otobüs Ulaşım HattıIstanbul New Airport Havaist Bus Transportation Line Map

HAVAIST BUS LINES THAT WILL GO TO THE ISTANBUL NEW AIRPORT

Havaist Istanbul Airport Bus routes and stations:


IST-1 YENIKAPI - ISTANBUL AIRPORT Havaist Bus line

Yenikapı İDO - Aksaray Havaist Bus Routes;
Yenikapi IDO - Yenikapi Marmaray - Aksaray - Ulubatli - Istanbul Airport

Yenikapı -New Airport line; 48 km, Approximate Journey Time: 110 minutes, Fee: 18 TL

Yenikapı İDO Havaist Bus Departures ;

From Yenikapı - Aksaray to the Istanbul Airport, Havist Airport Passenger Bus services (7/24) depart with an interval of 20 minutes during the day. Passenger traffic is moving at longer intervals between 01:00 and 05:00.

Click for detailed info.>>>>

IST-1 YENIKAPI - Istanbul Airport Havaist Buses Current Movement Hours: Please Click Here ...



IST-1 S SULTANAHMET - ISTANBUL AIRPORT Bus line:

Sultanahmet - Istanbul New Airport Route;
Çatladıkapı - Sultanahmet - Eminönü Transit - Piyalepaşa - Nurtepe Viyadük - İstanbul Airport

SULTANAHMET - New Istanbul Airport bus line; 52 km, Approximate Duration: 110 minutes, Fee: 18 TL

Departure Time of Sultanahmet Havist Buses;

SULTANAHMET - Istanbul Airport from Havist Airport Passenger shuttles depart every hour in 20 minutes. Passenger traffic is reduced between 01:00 and 05:00 with 45 minutes interval.

Click for details.. >>>>>

İST- 1 S SULTANAHMET - İstanbul Airport Havist Buses Departure Hours: Please Click Here ...



IST - 2 TUYAP - ISTANBUL AIRPORT Havaist Bus line
TUYAP - ISTANBUL NEW AIRPORT Havist bus routes;
TUYAP - Cumhuriyet District - Beylikduzu - Haramidere - Istanbul Airport

TUYAP - New Istanbul Airport line; 58 km, Approximate Time of Travel: 110 minutes
Tuyap Istanbul New Airport Air Shuttle Bus Price: 21 TL

Tuyap - Istanbul Airport Havaist Airport Passenger Service Timetable;

Tuyap - Istanbul Airport Havist Airport Passenger services (7/24) depart with an interval of 30 minutes during the day. Passenger traffic decreases at intervals of 60 minutes between 00:01 and 05:00.

Ayrıntılar için Tıklayınız.. >>>>>


IST-2 TUYAP Fair Center - Istanbul Airport Havist Buses Departure Hours: Please Click Here ...



IST-3 BUS STATION- ESENLER- ISTANBUL AIRPORT Havaist Bus line
Esenler Bus Station Istanbul New Airport Havist Bus Route;Bus Stataion - Otogar Yolu - İstanbul Airport

BUS STATION ESENLER - New Istanbul Airport line; 39 km, Fee: 16 TL

IST-3 BUS STATION - ISTANBUL AIRPORT Havaist Buses Departure Times:

BUS STATION (OTOGAR) - İstanbul Airport Havist Airport Passenger shuttles depart most frequently during the 25-minute period. Movement hours change during the day.

Click for details.. >>>>>


İST-3 Otogar - İstanbul Havalimanı Havaist Otobüsleri Hareket Saatleri : Lütfen Tıklayınız...


IST-4 BAKIRKOY - ISTANBUL AIRPORT Havaist Bus line;
Bakırköy Istanbul New Airport Havist Bus Route;Bakırköy İDO Pier - Ataköy 4th Section - Şirinevler - Kuleli - İstanbul Airport

BAKIRKOY - New Istanbul Airport Bus line; 44 km, Approximate Duration: 80 minutes,
Bakırköy - Istanbul New Airport Havaist Bus Fee: 18 TL

İST-4 BAKIRKOY - ISTANBUL AIRPORT Havist Bus Timetable:

Bakırköy - İstanbul Airport Havist Airport Passenger Services; day (7/24) moves with 20 minutes interval. Movement hours vary at night.

Click for details.. >>>>>


IST-4 Bakirkoy- Istanbul Airport Havist Buses Actual Movement Hours: Please Click Here ...


IST-5 BEŞİKTAŞ - İSTANBUL AIRPORT Havaist Bus Line:

Beşiktaş Istanbul New Airport Havist Bus Route; Besiktas Iskele - Zincirlikuyu Metrobus 2 - 4. Levent - Seyrantepe Road - Istanbul Airport

BEŞİKTAŞ - New Istanbul Airport line; 43 km, Approximate Time of Travel Duration: 90 minutes,
Istanbul New Airport Havaist Buses Fee; 18 TL

İST-5 BESİKTAS - İSTANBUL AIRPORT Havaist Buses Departure Times:

From Havas Airport to Istanbul Airport, Havist Airport Passenger services depart every 30 minutes between 05:00 and 22:00. Passenger traffic is moving between 01:30 and 05:00, decreasing by approximately 90 minutes intervals.

Click for details.. >>>>>


İST-5 BEŞİKTAŞ - İstanbul Airport Havist Buses Departure Hours: Please Click Here ...


IST-7 KADIKOY - ISTANBUL AIRPORT Havist Bus Line

Kadıköy Istanbul New Airport Havist Bus Route ;Kadıköy - Uzunçayır Metrobüs - Göztepe Bridge - Kozyatağı Metro - Kavacık Bridge - İstanbul New Airport

KADIKÖY - New Istanbul Airport line; 64 km, Approximate Travel Duration: 90 minutes
Havaist to Kadikoy Istanbul New Airport; 25 TL

İST-7 KADIKOY - ISTANBUL AIRPORT Havaist Buses Departure Times:

Havaist Shuttle services between Kadıköy - İstanbul New Airport depart at 30 min intervals during the day and at night. Moves in 00 and 30 minutes.

Click for details.. >>>>>


IST-7 KADIKOY - Istanbul Airport Havist Buses Departure Hours: Please Click Here ...


IST-8 PENDIK - SABIHA GOKCEN AIRPORT - ISTANBUL AIRPORT Havist Bus Line

Istanbul Sabiha Gokcen Istanbul New Airport Havist Bus Route; Pendik IDO Jetty - Pendik YHT Station - Tavşantepe Metro - Sabiha Gökçen Airport - Istanbul Airport

PENDİK - SABİHA GÖKÇEN - ISTANBUL NEW AIRPORT line; 97 km, Approximate time of travel: 100 minutes
Pendik - Sabiha Gokcen -Istanbul New Airport Air Shuttle Bus Fee; 30 TL

Click for details. >>>>>>


IST-8 PENDİK - İstanbul Airport Havaist Buses Departures Hours: Please Click Here ...


İST-13 SARIYER - HACIOSMAN - İSTANBUL HAVALİMANI Havaist Bus Line

Hacıosman Istanbul New Airport Havist Bus Route; Sarıyer - Hacıosman - Maslak - İstanbul Airport

HACIOSMAN - New Istanbul Airport line; 40 km, Approximate travel time: 60 minutes
HACIOSMAN - Yeni İstanbul Airport Havist Airport Shuttle Service Fee: 16 TL

IST-13 HACIOSMAN - ISTANBUL AIRPORT Havaist Buses Departure Times:

Haciosman - Istanbul Airport from Havist Airport Passenger services (7/24) departs every 60 minutes. Passenger traffic is moving at intervals of 90 minutes between 00:01 and 04:00.

Click for details.>>>>


IST-13 HACIOSMAN - İstanbul Airport Havaist Bus Shuttle Departures Hours: Please Click Here ...


IST-10 MADENLER - ISTANBUL AIRPORT Havist Bus Line

Madenler Istanbul New Airport Havist Bus Route: Madenler - Tepe Üstü - Kavacık Bridge - İstanbul Airport

MADENLER - New Istanbul Airport line; 64 km, Approximate Travel Duration: 120 minutes
Bus Cost: 25 TL Madenler İstanbul New Airport

İST-10 MADENLER ISTANBUL AIRPORT Havaist Buses Departure Times:

Madenler - Istanbul Airport Havist Airport Passenger services (7/24) depart with an interval of 40 minutes during the day. Passenger traffic is reduced at longer intervals between 00:35 and 05:00.

Click for details. >>>>


İST-10 MADENLER - Istanbul Airport Havist Buses Departure Hours: Please Click Here ...


İST-13 SARIYER - ISTANBUL AIRPORT Havist Bus Line

Sarıyer Istanbul New Airport Havist Bus Route:
Sarıyer -Hacıosman -Maslak - İstanbul Airport

SARIYER - New Istanbul Airport Bus line; 40 km, Approximate Journey Time: 60 minutes;
Air Shuttle bus from Sariyer to Istanbul Airport: 16 TL

İST-13 SARIYER - ISTANBUL AIRPORT Havist Buses Departure Times:

Airport shuttle service from Sarıyer to Istanbul Airport (7/24) departs every 60 minutes. Passenger traffic decreases with longer intervals between 01:00 and 04:00.

Click for details. >>>>


İST-13 SARIYER - İstanbul Airport Havist Buses Departure Hours: Please Click Here ...


İST-14 BAŞAKŞEHİR METROKENT - İstanbul Airport Havaist Buses Travel Hours: Please Click Here ...


IST-15 BAHCESEHIR - ISTANBUL AIRPORT Havist Public Bus Line :

Bahçeşehir Istanbul New Airport Havist Bus Route: Bahcesehir Center - Center Kayasehir - Istanbul Airport

BAHCESEHIR - New Istanbul Airport line; 30 km, Approximate Journey Time: 50 mins
BAHÇEŞEHİR - Yeni İstanbul Airport Havaist Airport buses fee: 16 TL

İST-15 BAHCESEHIR - ISTANBUL AIRPORT Havist Bus Departures:

Bahçeşehir - İstanbul Airport Havist Airport Passenger services (7/24) depart every 30 minutes during the day. Passenger traffic is reduced at longer intervals between 00:00 and 05:00.

Click for details. >>>>


İST-15 BAHÇEŞEHİR - İstanbul Airport Havaist Buses Departure Hours: Please Click Here ...


IST-17 HALKALI - ISTANBUL AIRPORT Havaist Bus Shuttle Line

Halkalı Istanbul New Airport Havist Bus Route; Customs - Halkalı Station - Halkalı Park - Atatürk Quarter - Demirciler Site - İstanbul Airport

HALKALI - New Istanbul Airport line; 40 km, Approximate Journey Time: 75 minutes,
HALKALI - New Istanbul Airport Havist Airport Bus fee: 16 TL

İST-17 HALKALI - ISTANBUL AIRPORT Havaist Buses Departure Times:

Airport shuttle service between Halkalı and İstanbul Airport (7/24) departs every 30 minutes. Passenger traffic decreases at longer intervals between 02:30 and 05:00.

Click for details. >>>>


IST-17 HALKALI - Istanbul Airport Havist Buses Departure Hours: Please Click Here ...


İST-19 TAKSİM - ISTANBUL AIRPORT Havist Bus Line

Taksim Istanbul New Airport Havist Bus Route: Abdülhakhamit Street - Nurtepe-Viaduct - Istanbul Airport

TAKSIM - New Istanbul Airport Havist Airport Bus Shuttle line; 40 km, Approximate Duration: 95 minutes

IST-19 TAKSIM - ISTANBUL NEW AIRPORT Havaist Buses Departure Times:

Taksim Airport - Istanbul Airport Havist Airport Passenger services (7/24) depart every 15 minutes during the day. Passenger traffic is moving at longer intervals between 00:35 and 05:00.

Click for details.. >>>>>


İST-19 TAKSİM - İstanbul Airport Havist Buses Departure Hours: Please Click Here ...


HAVAİST Airport Buses Passenger Fees:

Fees:Longest distance: 30 TL The shortest distance: 12 TL.

Havist Istanbul Airport Passenger Services does not have any cash. Payments are made only by Istanbulkart

HAVAİST Airport Passenger Service Stations Fee Tariff
Alibeykoy Cep Otogari (ist-6) - Distance: 31 km - Duration: 55 min 16.00 ₺
Arnavutköy (ist-11) - Distance: 20 km - Duration: 35 minutes 12.00 ₺
Bahçeeşehir Metrokent (ist-14) - Distance: 42 km - Duration: 80 minutes 16.00 ₺
Bakırköy (ist-4) - Distance: 44 km - Duration: 80 minutes 18.00 ₺
Başakşehir Merkez (ist-15) - Distance: 27 km - Duration: 45 minutea 14.00 ₺
Beşiktaş (ist-5) - Distance: 43 km - Duration: 110 min 18.00 ₺
Hacıosman-Maslak (ist-9) - Distance: 40 km - Duration: 60 min 16.00 ₺
Halkalı (ist-17) - Distance: 40 km - Duration: 75 min 16.00 ₺
Kadıköy (ist-17) - Distance: 64 km - Duration: 90 min 25.00 ₺
Kemerburgaz (ist-12) - Distance: 21 km - Duration: 40 min 12.00 ₺
Mahmutbey Metro (ist-16) - Mesafe: 36 km - Süre: 60 dk 15.00 ₺
Mahmutbey Metro (ist-16) - Distance: 36 km - Duration: 60 min 16.00 ₺
Bus station Esenler (ist-3) - Distance: 39 km - Duration: 75 min 16.00 ₺
Pendik (ist-8) - Distance: 97 km - 100 min 30.00 ₺
Sancaktepe (ist-10) - Distance: 64 km - 120 min 25.00 ₺
Sariyer (ist-13) - Distance: 40 km - 60 min 16.00 ₺
Sultanahmet (ist-1 S) - Distance: 52 km - 110 min 18.00 ₺
Taksim (ist-19) - Distance: 40 km - 95 min 18.00 ₺
Tuyap (ist-2) - Distance: 58 km - 110 min 21.00 ₺
Yenikapı (ist-1) - Distance: 48 km - 110 min 18.00 ₺

Istanbul New Airport Bus Havaist Buses and IETT Bus Lines and Routes StopsIstanbul New Airport Bus Havaist Buses and IETT Bus Lines and Routes Stops

important: The information on this page is for informational purposes only and is subject to change. OUR WEB SITE, published on this site and it is false or incomplete information as a result of moving by the result of any loss or damage to the liability does not accept.

ISTANBUL METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY TRANSPORTATION SERVICES Phone Number:

0212 153 00 00

İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR İETT bilgi için: Lütfen Tıklayınız.


İSTANBUL AIRPORT (ISL)
İSTANBUL HAVALİMANI-HAVALANI (ISL)

Istanbul Airport (IATA: MAN, ICAO: LTFM) is the international airport serving the city of Istanbul in Turkey. Located on the European side of the city, between the Tayakadın and Akpınar villages on the Black Sea coast, within the borders of Arnavutköy. Istanbul New Airport was opened on October 29, 2018. When all the stages are completed, it is planned to serve as an independent six (6) runway with the terminal which can be increased to 150 million passengers annually to 76.5 km2 area. When the airport was completed, the name was announced as Istanbul Airport . Istanbul New Airport is operated by IGA (Istanbul Grand Airport).

The size of the main terminal building is 1.3 million m2..



istanbul new airport havalimanıİstanbul Yeni Havalimanı - Istanbul New Airport


istanbul new havalimanıİstanbul Yeni Havalimanı - Istanbul New Airport


Transportation to Istanbul New Airport

havalimanlari.net team, wish you a good trip ...

Important: havalimanlari.net, This site is for informational purposes only. OUR WEB SITE, published on this site and it is false or incomplete information as a result of moving by the result of any loss or damage to the liability does not accept.

Istanbul Airport flight information, Istanbul Airport Telephone Number, Istanbul Airport Transportation, Istanbul Airport IATA code, ICAO code, Istanbul Airport Map status, Geographical coordinates, Istanbul Airport communication, telephone number, Istanbul Airport runway length, Istanbul Airline Companies, Ground handling companies, Istanbul Airport Information ....


ISTANBUL AIRPORT MAP

İstanbul Havalimanı Haritası
Istanbul Airport Map




ISTANBUL AIRPORT INFORMATION PHONE NUMBER

444 1 442



ISTANBUL AIRPORT TRANSPORTATION AND PARKING INFORMATION

Istanbul Airport Transportation and Parking Information, Information about the transportation to Istanbul Airport can be found on this page. You can reach Istanbul Airport easily by using Havist Buses, IETT Buses and Commercial Taxis. These public transportation vehicles serve according to the departure and arrival times of the aircraft.

Istanbul Airport with Taksim Bus, Taksim, Besiktas, Zincirlikuyu Metrobus, 4. Levent Metro, Yenikapi IDO, Bakirkoy IDO, Yenibosna Kuleli, Basaksehir Metrokent, Esenler Bus Station, Alibeykoy Pocket Bus Station, Hasdal, Göktürk Security You can go to Istanbul Ataturk Airport, TUYAP, Beylikduzu-Cumhuriyet, Beylikduzu Marmara Park, Bahcesehir-Merkez, Kozyatagi-Metro, Umraniye-Tepeustu and Kavacik Bridges and use the Havist Buses to return to the Airport. Istanbul Airport's HAVAIST Bus's Movement Hours, Route, Stops and Ticket Prices You can find out on our HAVAIST BUS page.

 Istanbul Airport Havaist Airport Bus

Istanbul Airport by using IETT Bus Lines, Fair Center, Yenibosna, Atakoy, Bahcelievler, Bakirkoy Incirli, Zeytinburnu, Merter, Otogar, Bayrampasa Maltepe, Aksaray and Yenikapi can go to the airport and return to IETT You can use the BUS line. Istanbul IETT Bus Line Movement Hours, Routes, Stops and Ticket Prices Learn from our IETT BusLine page.

Taxis are available 24 hours a day at Istanbul Airport. Istanbul Airport Taxis can easily reach every point of Istanbul. Airport Taxi Fees and Contact details TAXİ you can learn from our page ....

There are many car rental offices in Istanbul Airport, also known as Rent A Car companies. You can rent or book the vehicles from your car rental company at Istanbul Airport. Istanbul Airport Car Rental Companies and Contact details RENT A CAR you can learn from our page ....

You can park your car safely at the Istanbul Airport. Istanbul Airport Parking Fees and Contact details PARKING you can learn from our page ....


IMAGES FROM ISTANBUL AIRPORT

İstanbul Airport Havalimanı
İstanbul Havalimanı / Istanbul International Airport


Istanbul Airport Domestic and International Terminal
Istanbul Airport Domestic and International Terminal


İstanbul Havalimanı İç Hatlar Terminali / İstanbul Airport Domestic Terminal


Important: The data are for informational purposes only. therefore you may need to contact us by phone. OUR WEB SITE, published on this site and it is false or incomplete information as a result of moving by the result of any loss or damage to the liability does not accept.


------------------



www.havalimanlari.net
Copyright © 2016 / Tüm Hakları Saklıdır.
Kullanım Şartları İletişim :
facebook havalimanlariInstagram Gizlilik Politikası info@havalimanlari.net
facebook havalimanlarifacebook Site Haritası Antalya / Türkiye